Resurse umane - profesorii liceului

 

Profesorii Colegiului

 
  1. Nr. crt.

    Numele şi prenumele

    Funcţia/Specialitatea

     1.

    Lobonț Dorin-Cristian

    Director/Matematică

    1.       

    Szilágyi András

    Dir.adj./TIC, Fizică

    1.       

    Bauer Annamaria

    Prof./Lb. Engleză

    1.       

    Borbáth Annamária

    Prof./Religie reformată

    5.

    Călugăr-Botezan Teodora

    Prof./Limba Română

    6.

    Ciula Ciprian-Claudiu

    Prof./Religie ortodoxă

    7.

    Csegedi Reka Imola

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    8.

    Csiki Zoltán-Huba

    Prof./Șt.Socio-umane

    9.

    Cucuiet Maria Andreea

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    10.

    Dumbravă Niura

    Prof./Șt.Socio-umane

    11.

    Fábián Zsuzsánna

    Prof./Istorie

    12.

    Farkas Judit

    Prof./Lb.Maghiară

     13. 

    Fejér Zoltán-Carol

    Prof./Ed. Plastică

    14.

    Ferencz Őrs-Csaba

    Prof./Ed. Muzicală

    15.

    Finta Zsuzsánna

    Prof./Matematică

     16. 

    Gherman Simona-Carmen

    Prof./Chimie-Fizică

    17.

    Hajdu Erzsébet

    Prof./Fizică

    18.

    Iliescu Gabriela-Alexandrina

    Prof./Lb. Română

      19. 

    Kommer Erika

    Prof./Lb. Germană

     20.

    Macarie Cristina

    Prof./Pedagogie

     21.

    Makkai Kinga

    Prof./Pedagogie

     22.

    Matache Daniela

    Prof./Lb. Română

    23.

    Morariu Mirela

    Educatoare

     24.

    Pál Paraschiva

    Prof./Lb. Franceză

     25.

    Pintican Todirașcu Paula

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

      26. 

    Pop Maria

    Prof./Biologie

    27.

    Pop Raluca

    Prof./Lb. Română

     28.

    Pop Svetlana

    Prof./Lb. Engleză

     29.

    Popa Maria

    Prof./Lb. Română

     30.

    Prozan Mircea-Dumitru

    Prof./Istorie

     31.

    Radu Carmen-Silvia

    Prof./Matematică

       32.  

    Ráduly Réka

    Prof./Matematică

     33.

    Rață Nadia

    Prof./Psihologie/ Conșilier școlar

     34.

    Sajgó Melinda

    Prof./Pedagogie

     35.

    Sărăcuț Cristina

    Prof./Lb. Română

     36.

    Standavid Beatrice-Maria

    Prof./Lb.Română

     37.

    Szabó-Ádám Emese

    Prof./Lb.Engleză

     38.

    Szalai Anca-Ramona

    Prof./Matematică

     39.

    Szucher Zsuzsanna

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

     40.

    Ștefan Diana Cristina

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

     41.

    Tamás Emese

    Prof./Lb. Maghiară

     42.

    Unger Enikő-Erzsébet

    Prof.Geografie

     43.

    Vita Csaba-Attila

    Prof./Ed. Fizică

     44.

    Vulc Petronela-Cristina

    Prof.Geografie

     45.

    Vulkán Zita

    Prof./Biologie

     46.

    Zidărescu Ioana

    Prof./Lb. Latină

       47.  

    Csorba-Fekete Eszter

    Prof./Lb. Germană

       48.  

    Apolțan Raluca-Edit

    Prof./Ed. Muzicală

      49. 

    Barabási Tivadar

    Prof./Arta dramatică

    50.

    Beke Tunde

    Prof./Geografie

    51.

    Bereczki Gabriella

    Prof./Biologie

    52.

    Bucur Vlad

    Prof./Ed. Muzicală

     53. 

    Cătinean Iolanda

    Prof/ Pedagogie

     54. 

    Cerghedi Adriana

    Prof./ Pedagogie

    55.

    Drăguș Andreea-Ioana

    Prof./TIC

    56.

    Dulan Robert Ionuț

    Prof./Educație Fizică

    57.

    Filip Laura

    Prof./Psihologie

    58.

    Gyéresi Ibolya-Kreszcencia

      Prof./Chimie

    59.

    Iosif Luminița

    Prof./Psihologie

    60.

    Kemendi Karol

    Prof./Ed. Fizică

    61.

    Kraus Timea

    Prof./ Lb. engleză

    62.

    Majai-Varga Tünde

    Prof./Lb. Maghiară

    63.

    Nistor Călin

    Prof./Istorie

    64.

    Oprea Sânzâiana

    Prof./Pedagogie

    65.

    Pop Sergiu

    Prof./Lb. Italiană