Resurse umane - profesorii liceului

 

Profesorii Colegiului

 
  1. Nr. crt.

    Numele şi prenumele

    Funcţia/Specialitatea

     1.

    Lobonț Dorin-Cristian

    Director/Matematică

    1.       

    Szilágyi András

    Dir.adj./TIC, Fizică

    1.       

    Bîtcă Andreea Maria

    Prof./Lb. Engleză

    1.       

    Borbáth Annamária

    Prof./Religie reformată

    5.

    Călugăr-Botezan Teodora

    Prof./Limba Română

    6.

    Ciula Ciprian-Claudiu

    Prof./Religie ortodoxă

    7.

    Csegedi Reka Imola

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    8.

    Csenteri Dalma

    Prof./Religie catolică

    9.

    Csiki Zoltán-Huba

    Prof./Șt.Socio-umane

    10.

    Cucuiet Maria Andreea

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    11.

    Dumbravă Niura

    Prof./Șt.Socio-umane

    12.

    Fábián Zsuzsánna

    Prof./Istorie

    13.

    Farkas Judit

    Prof./Lb.Maghiară

    14. 

    Fejér Zoltán-Carol

    Prof./Ed. Plastică

    15.

    Ferencz Őrs-Csaba

    Prof./Ed. Muzicală

    16.

    Finta Zsuzsánna

    Prof./Matematică

    17.

    Gal Tunde

    Prof./

    18. 

    Gherman Simona-Carmen

    Prof./Chimie-Fizică

    19.

    Hajdu Erzsébet

    Prof./Fizică

    20.

    Iliescu Gabriela-Alexandrina

    Prof./Lb. Română

    21. 

    Kommer Erika

    Prof./Lb. Germană

    22.

    Macarie Cristina

    Prof./Pedagogie

    23.

    Makkai Kinga

    Prof./Pedagogie

    24.

    Matache Daniela

    Prof./Lb. Română

    25.

    Ollender Edit

    Educatoare

    26.

    Pál Paraschiva

    Prof./Lb. Franceză

    27.

    Pintican Todirașcu Paula

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    28. 

    Pop Maria

    Prof./Biologie

    29.

    Pop Svetlana

    Prof./Lb. Engleză

    30.

    Popa Maria

    Prof./Lb. Română

    31.

    Prozan Mircea-Dumitru

    Prof./Istorie

    32.

    Radu Carmen-Silvia

    Prof./Matematică

    33.  

    Ráduly Réka

    Prof./Matematică

    34.

    Rață Nadia

    Prof./Psihologie/ Conșilier școlar

    35.

    Sajgó Melinda

    Prof./Pedagogie

    36.

    Sărăcuț Cristina

    Prof./Lb. Română

    37.

    Simion Daniela

    Prof./Limba Română

    38.

    Standavid Beatrice-Maria

    Prof./Lb.Română

    39.

    Szabó-Ádám Emese

    Prof./Lb.Engleză

    40.

    Szalai Anca-Ramona

    Prof./Matematică

    41.

    Szucher Zsuzsanna

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    42.

    Ștefan Diana Cristina

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    45.

    Tamás Emese

    Prof./Lb. Maghiară

    46.

    Unger Enikő-Erzsébet

    Prof.Geografie

    47.

    Vita Csaba-Attila

    Prof./Ed. Fizică

    48.

    Vulc Petronela-Cristina

    Prof.Geografie

    49.

    Vulkán Zita

    Prof./Biologie

    50.

    Zidărescu Ioana

    Prof./Lb. Latină

    51.

    Zvâncă Emilia

    Prof./Învățământ preșcolar

    52.  

    Csorba-Fekete Eszter

    Prof./Lb. Germană

    53.  

    Apolțan Raluca-Edit

    Prof./Ed. Muzicală

    54. 

    Barabási Tivadar

    Prof./Arta dramatică

    55. 

    Cătinean Iolanda

    Prof/ Pedagogie

    56. 

    Cerghedi Adriana

    Prof./ Pedagogie

    57.

    Csifó László-Loránd

    Prof./TIC

    58.

    Drăguș Andreea-Ioana

    Prof./TIC

    59.

    Farkas Iván

    Prof./Geografie

    60.

    Filip Laura

    Prof./Psihologie

    61.

    Gyéresi Ibolya-Kreszcencia

      Prof./Chimie

     62.

    Kiss Emőke

    Prof./Lb. Italiană

    63.

    Kemendi Karol

    Prof./Ed. Fizică

    64.

    Kraus Timea

    Prof./ Lb. engleză

    65.

    Fărcaș Cristina

    Prof./Ed. Muzicală

    66.

    Majai-Varga Tünde

    Prof./Lb. Maghiară

    67.

    Matefy Csilla Zsuzsanna

    Prof./Șt.Socio-umane

    68.

    Nicușan Alexandra

    Prof./Ed. Fizică

    69.

    Nistor Călin

    Prof./Istorie

    70.

    Oprea Sânzâiana

    Prof./Pedagogie

    71.

    Valea Luminița

    Prof./ Psihopedagogie